Septembre 2019

•sam 28-09-2019 12:30 | R.F.C. Houdinois – R.F.C. RONQUIERES-HY 86| Stade Henri Rochefort (Festifoot)

Septembre 2019

•sam 07-09-2019 09:30 | R.F.C. Houdinois C – A.S. Snef-Tyber | Stade Henri Rochefort
•sam 07-09-2019 11:00 | R. Soignies Sports B – R.F.C. Houdinois B | Stade Communal
•sam 07-09-2019 11:00 | R.F.C. Houdinois A – Societe Royale | Stade Henri Rochefort
•sam 07-09-2019 11:00 | J.S.Thudinienne | Stade Henri Rochefort
•sam 07-09-2019 11:00 | C.S. Entite Manageoise B – R.F.C. Houdinois D | Stade du Scailmont
•sam 14-09-2019 09:30 | R.F.C. Houdinois D – R.F.C. Ronquieres-Hy 86 | Stade Henri Rochefort
•sam 14-09-2019 11:00 | R.F.C. Houdinois B – Cs Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath A | Stade Henri Rochefort
•sam 14-09-2019 11:00 | Club Olympic Trivieres – R.F.C. Houdinois A | Stade Yvan Meuree
•sam 14-09-2019 11:00 | U.R. La Louviere Centre – R.F.C. Houdinois C | Stade R. Dienne
•sam 21-09-2019 09:30 | R.F.C. Houdinois C – R.F.C. Houdinois D | Stade Henri Rochefort
•sam 21-09-2019 11:00 | R.F.C. Ecaussinnois – R.F.C. Houdinois B | Stade Richard Termolle
•sam 21-09-2019 11:00 | R.F.C. Houdinois A – R.U.S. Club Anderlues A | Stade Henri Rochefort
•sam 28-09-2019 10:00 | Union Entite Estinnoise – R.F.C. Houdinois A | Rue Potier
•sam 28-09-2019 10:00 | R.F.C. Houdinois D – A.S. Snef-Tyber | Stade Henri Rochefort
•sam 28-09-2019 11:00 | R.U.S. Club Anderlues B – R.F.C. Houdinois C | Stade Communal

Octobre 2019

•sam 05-10-2019 10:00 | Raal La Louviere C – R.F.C. Houdinois C | Centre Culturel Sportif
•sam 05-10-2019 09:30 | C.S. Entite Manageoise A – R.F.C. Houdinois A | Stade du Scailmont
•sam 05-10-2019 09:30 | R.F.C. Houdinois D – R. Soignies Sports A | Stade Henri Rochefort
•sam 05-10-2019 11:00 | R.F.C. Houdinois B – R. Exc. Bievene | Stade Henri Rochefort
•sam 12-10-2019 09:30 | R.F.C. Houdinois C – Union Entite Chapelloise Niv.3 | Stade Henri Rochefort
•sam 12-10-2019 11:00 | Entente Acren Lessines A – R.F.C. Houdinois B | Stade des Camomilles
•sam 12-10-2019 11:00 | R.F.C. Houdinois A – A.S. Morlanwelz | Stade Henri Rochefort
•sam 12-10-2019 11:00 | U.R. La Louviere Centre – R.F.C. Houdinois D | Stade R. Dienne
•sam 19-10-2019 10:00 | R.F.C. Ronquieres-Hy 86 – R.F.C. Houdinois C | Stade Communal F. Higuet
•sam 19-10-2019 10:00 | Union Entite Chapelloise Niv.3 – R.F.C. Houdinois D | Domaine de Clairefontaine
•sam 19-10-2019 09:30 | R.F.C. Houdinois B – R.S.C. Naastois | Stade Henri Rochefort
•sam 19-10-2019 11:00 | R.F.C. Houdinois A – Raal La Louviere B | Stade Henri Rochefort

Septembre 2019

•sam 07-09-2019 10:00 | R.F.C. Houdinois A – R.S.C. Naastois | Stade Henri Rochefort
•sam 07-09-2019 10:00 | R.F.C. Houdinois B – R. Entente Mons Nord B | Stade Henri Rochefort
•sam 14-09-2019 10:00 | R. Stade Brainois B – R.F.C. Houdinois B | Stade du « Poseur »
•sam 21-09-2019 10:00 | R.F.C. Houdinois A – F.C. Enghiennois | Stade Henri Rochefort
•sam 21-09-2019 10:00 | R.F.C. Houdinois B – R. Soignies Sports B | Stade Henri Rochefort
•sam 28-09-2019 10:00 | R. Soignies Sports A – R.F.C. Houdinois A | Stade Communal.
•sam 28-09-2019 10:00 | F.C. Havre – R.F.C. Houdinois B | Rue Irma Fiévez

Octobre 2019

•sam 05-10-2019 10:00 | R.F.C. Houdinois A – J.S. Isieroise A | Stade Henri Rochefort
•sam 05-10-2019 10:00 | Raal La Louviere B – R.F.C. Houdinois B | Centre Culturel Sportif
•sam 12-10-2019 10:00 | R.F.C. Houdinois A – R.F.C. Ecaussinnois | Stade Henri Rochefort
•sam 12-10-2019 10:00 | R.F.C. Houdinois B – R.F.C. Rapid Symphorinois B | Stade Henri Rochefort
•sam 19-10-2019 10:00 | R. Stade Brainois A – R.F.C. Houdinois A | Stade du « Poseur »
•sam 19-10-2019 10:00 | R.F.C. Ronquieres-Hy 86 – R.F.C. Houdinois B | Stade Communal F. Higuet
•sam 26-10-2019 10:00 | R. Exc. Bievene A – R.F.C. Houdinois A | Pontembeek

 

Septembre 2019

•sam 07-09-2019 09:30 | U.S. Neufvilloise A – R.F.C. Houdinois A | De Montignies
•sam 07-09-2019 09:30 | U.S. Binche B – R.F.C. Houdinois B | Stade Domenico Schena
•sam 14-09-2019 10:00 | R.F.C. Houdinois A – R.F.C. Ecaussinnois | Stade Henri Rochefort
•sam 14-09-2019 10:00 | R.F.C. Houdinois B – Raal La Louviere B | Stade Henri Rochefort
•sam 21-09-2019 09:30 | R. Entente Mons Nord A – R.F.C. Houdinois A | Rue Du Camp
•sam 21-09-2019 11:00 | U.R. La Louviere Centre B – R.F.C. Houdinois B | Stade R. Dienne
•sam 28-09-2019 10:00 | R.F.C. Houdinois A – U.S. Binche A | Stade Henri Rochefort
•sam 28-09-2019 10:00 | R.F.C. Houdinois B – R. Stade Brainois B | Stade Henri Rochefort

Octobre 2019

•sam 05-10-2019 10:00 | R.F.C. Houdinois A – R.F.C. Rapid Symphorinois B | Stade Henri Rochefort
•sam 05-10-2019 10:00 | R.F.C. Houdinois B – A.S. Snef-Tyber B | Stade Henri Rochefort
•sam 12-10-2019 11:00 | R. Soignies Sports B – R.F.C. Houdinois A | Stade Communal.
•sam 12-10-2019 11:00 | R. Soignies Sports A – R.F.C. Houdinois B | Stade Communal.
•sam 19-10-2019 10:00 | R.F.C. Houdinois A – Club Olympic Trivieres | Stade Henri Rochefort
•sam 19-10-2019 10:00 | R.F.C. Houdinois B – R.F.C. Ronquieres-Hy 86 | Stade Henri Rochefort

Septembre 2019

•sam 07-09-2019 10:00 | R.F.C. Houdinois A – R.F.C. Ecaussinnois | Stade Henri Rochefort
•sam 07-09-2019 10:00 | R.F.C. Houdinois B – Raal La Louviere B | Terrain De La Tombelle
•sam 14-09-2019 10:00 | U.S. Solrezienne – R.F.C. Houdinois A | Espace Européen d’Entreprise
•sam 14-09-2019 11:00 | C.S. Entite Manageoise B – R.F.C. Houdinois B | Stade du Scailmont
•sam 21-09-2019 | 10:00 | R.F.C. Houdinois A – U.S. Binche A | Stade Henri Rochefort
•sam 21-09-2019 10:00 | R.F.C. Houdinois B – R.F.C. Ronquieres-Hy 86 | Terrain De La Tombelle
•sam 28-09-2019 10:00 | R. Soignies Sports – R.F.C. Houdinois B | Stade Communal.
•sam 28-09-2019 09:30 |  R.U.F.C. Ransartoise A – R.F.C. Houdinois A | Stade de la Bassée

Octobre 2019

•sam 12-10-2019 10:00 | R.F.C. Houdinois A – Olympic Charleroi C.F. B | Stade Henri Rochefort
•sam 12-10-2019 10:00 | R.F.C. Houdinois B – F.C. Casteau | Terrain De La Tombelle
•sam 19-10-2019 10:00 | R. Stade Brainois B – R.F.C. Houdinois B | Stade du « Poseur »
•sam 19-10-2019 11:00 | F.C. Gerpinnes A – R.F.C. Houdinois A | Site de Lausprelles
•sam 26-10-2019 10:00 | R.F.C. Houdinois A – Club Olympic Trivieres | Stade Henri Rochefort
•sam 26-10-2019 10:00 | R.F.C. Houdinois B – R.U.S. Club Anderlues A | Terrain De La Tombelle

Septembre 2019

•sam 07-09-2019 09:00 | R.U.S. Club Anderlues A – R.F.C. Houdinois A | Stade Communal
•sam 07-09-2019 09:30 | Union Entite Chapelloise B – R.F.C. Houdinois B | Domaine de Clairefontaine
•sam 14-09-2019 10:00 | R.F.C. Houdinois A – A.S. Snef-Tyber B | Stade Henri Rochefort
•sam 14-09-2019 10:00 | R.F.C. Houdinois B – A.S. Snef-Tyber C | Terrain De La Tombelle
•sam 21-09-2019 09:30 | R.F.C. Ecaussinnois – R.F.C. Houdinois A | Stade Richard Termolle
•sam 21-09-2019 11:00 | C.S. Entite Manageoise B – R.F.C. Houdinois B | Stade du Scailmont
•sam 28-09-2019 10:00 | R.F.C. Houdinois A – F.C. Gerpinnes A | Stade Henri Rochefort
•sam 28-09-2019 10:00 | R.F.C. Houdinois B – Bracquegnies Sp. | Terrain De La Tombelle

Octobre 2019

•sam 12-10-2019 10:00 | Olympic Charleroi C.F. B – R.F.C. Houdinois A | Sportif de Marchienne
•sam 12-10-2019 11:00 | Union Entite Chapelloise A – R.F.C. Houdinois B | Domaine de Clairefontaine
•sam 19-10-2019 10:00 | R.F.C. Houdinois A – U.S. Binche A | Stade Henri Rochefort
•sam 19-10-2019 10:00 | R.F.C. Houdinois B – U.S. Binche B | Terrain De La Tombelle
•sam 26-10-2019 10:00 | Club Olympic Trivieres A – R.F.C. Houdinois A | Stade Yvan Meuree
•sam 26-10-2019 10:00 | Club Olympic Trivieres B – R.F.C. Houdinois B | Stade Yvan Meuree

Septembre 2019

•dim 08-09-2019 10:00 | R. Stade Brainois A – R.F.C. Houdinois A | Stade du « Poseur »
•dim 08-09-2019 10:00 | R. Soignies Sports – R.F.C. Houdinois B | Stade Communal.
•dim 15-09-2019 10:00 | R.F.C. Houdinois B – Athl. Club Le Roeulx | Terrain De La Tombelle
•dim 15-09-2019 11:00 | R.F.C. Houdinois A – R. Gosselies Sports A | Stade Henri Rochefort
•dim 22-09-2019 10:00 | Union Entite Estinnoise A – R.F.C. Houdinois A | Dimitri Penant
•dim 22-09-2019 10:00 | F.C. Flenu A – R.F.C. Houdinois B | Complexe Sportif Flénu
•dim 29-09-2019 10:00 | R.F.C. Houdinois B – R.F.C. Ronquieres-Hy 86 | Terrain De La Tombelle
•dim 29-09-2019 11:00 | R.F.C. Houdinois A – Pont-A-Celles-Buzet A | Stade Henri Rochefort

Octobre 2019

•dim 13-10-2019 10:00 | R. Stade Brainois B – R.F.C. Houdinois B | Stade du « Poseur »
•dim 13-10-2019 11:00 | R.F.C. Houdinois A – A.S. Snef-Tyber A | Stade Henri Rochefort
•dim 20-10-2019 10:00 | Raal La Louviere A – R.F.C. Houdinois A | Centre Culturel Sportif
•dim 20-10-2019 11:00 | R.U.S. Club Anderlues A – R.F.C. Houdinois B | Stade Communal
•dim 27-10-2019 10:00 | R.F.C. Houdinois A – U.S. Solrezienne | Stade Henri Rochefort
•dim 27-10-2019 10:00 | R.F.C. Houdinois B – R.U.S. Club Anderlues B | Terrain De La Tombelle

Septembre 2019

•dim 08-09-2019 10:00 | R.F.C. Houdinois B – R.F.C.E. Maurage | Terrain De La Tombelle
•dim 08-09-2019 11:00 | R.F.C. Houdinois A – R. Stade Brainois A | Stade Henri Rochefort
•dim 15-09-2019 10:00 | R.U.S. Club Anderlues – R.F.C. Houdinois B | Stade Communal
•dim 15-09-2019 11:00 | Pont-A-Celles-Buzet A – R.F.C. Houdinois A | Pont à Celles
•dim 22-09-2019 11:00 | R.F.C. Houdinois A – R. Gosselies Sports A | Stade Henri Rochefort
•dim 22-09-2019 11:00 | Club Olympic Trivieres A – R.F.C. Houdinois B | Stade Yvan Meuree
•dim 29-09-2019 10:00 | U.S. Solrezienne – R.F.C. Houdinois A | Espace Européen d’Entreprise
•dim 29-09-2019 10:00 | R.F.C. Houdinois B – R. Stade Brainois Bt | Terrain De La Tombelle

Octobre 2019

•dim 13-10-2019 11:00 | A.S. Snef-Tyber A – R.F.C. Houdinois A | Chemin de Maffle
•dim 13-10-2019 11:00 | A.S. Snef-Tyber B – R.F.C. Houdinois B | Chemin de Maffle
•dim 20-10-2019 10:00 | R.F.C. Houdinois B – R. Soignies Sports | Terrain De La Tombelle
•dim 20-10-2019 11:00 | R.F.C. Houdinois A – Raal La Louviere A | Stade Henri Rochefort
•dim 27-10-2019 10:00 | Union Entite Estinnoise A – R.F.C. Houdinois A | Rue Potier
•dim 27-10-2019 10:00 | R.F.C. Ecaussinnois – R.F.C. Houdinois B | Stade Richard Termolle

Septembre 2019

•dim 08-09-2019 10:00 | R. Stade Brainois – R.F.C. Houdinois | Stade du « Poseur »
•dim 15-09-2019 09:15 | R.F.C. Houdinois – R. Gosselies Sports | Stade Henri Rochefort
•dim 22-09-2019 10:00 | Union Entite Estinnoise – R.F.C. Houdinois | Dimitri Penant
•dim 29-09-2019 | 09:15 | R.F.C. Houdinois – Pont-A-Celles-Buzet A | Stade Henri Rochefort

Octobre 2019

•dim 06-10-2019 10:00 | R.F.C. Houdinois – U.S. Solrezienne | Stade Henri Rochefort
•dim 13-10-2019 09:15 | R.F.C. Houdinois – A.S. Snef-Tyber | Stade Henri Rochefort
•dim 20-10-2019 | 10:00 | Raal La Louviere A – R.F.C. Houdinois | Centre Culturel Sportif

Septembre 2019

•dim 08-09-2019 09:15 | R.F.C. Houdinois – R. Stade Brainois | Stade Henri Rochefort
•dim 15-09-2019 09:15 | Albert Quevy-Mons – R.F.C. Houdinois | Stade Tondreau
•dim 22-09-2019 09:15 | R.F.C. Houdinois – R. Gosselies Sports | Stade Henri Rochefort
•dim 29-09-2019 09:30 | Olympic Charleroi C.F. B – R.F.C. Houdinois | Sportif de Marchienne

Octobre 2019

•dim 06-10-2019 10:00 | Union Entite Estinnoise – R.F.C. Houdinois | Rue Potier
•dim 13-10-2019 10:00 | R.F.C. Ecaussinnois – R.F.C. Houdinois | Stade Richard Termolle
•dim 20-10-2019 09:15 | R.F.C. Houdinois – Raal La Louviere A | Stade Henri Rochefort

Septembre 2019

•sam 07-09-2019 15:00 | Union Entite Estinnoise – R.F.C. Houdinois | Dimitri Penant
•sam 14-09-2019 13:00 | R.F.C. Houdinois – C.S. Entite Manageoise B | Stade Henri Rochefort
•sam 21-09-2019 13:00 | R.F.C. Houdinois – Olympic Charleroi C.F. B | Stade Henri Rochefort
•sam 28-09-2019 15:00 | U.S. Solrezienne – R.F.C. Houdinois | Espace Européen d’Entreprise

Octobre 2019

•sam 05-10-2019 15:00 | R.F.C. Houdinois – A.S. Snef-Tyber | Stade Henri Rochefort
•sam 12-10-2019 15:00 | R.F.C. Houdinois – S.C. Montignies | Stade Henri Rochefort
•sam 19-10-2019 15:00 | Raal La Louviere A – R.F.C. Houdinois | Centre Culturel Sportif

Septembre 2019

•sam 07-09-2019 13:00 | Trazegnies Sports – R.F.C. Houdinois | Stade Communal.
•sam 14-09-2019 15:00 | R.F.C. Houdinois – R.C. Gouy | Stade Henri Rochefort
•sam 21-09-2019 15:00 | R.F.C. Houdinois – R.E.S. Frasnoise | Stade Henri Rochefort
•sam 28-09-2019 15:00 | A.S. Morlanwelz – R.F.C. Houdinois | RFC Carnières

Octobre 2019

•sam 19-10-2019 15:00 | U.S. Binche – R.F.C. Houdinois | Stade Domenico Schena
•sam 26-10-2019 15:00 | R.F.C. Houdinois – A.S. Snef-Tyber | Stade Henri Rochefort

Septembre 2019

•sam 07-09-2019 15:00 | R.F.C. Houdinois – C.S. Entite Manageoise | Stade Henri Rochefort
•sam 14-09-2019 14:00 | U.S. Neufvilloise – R.F.C. Houdinois | De Montignies
•sam 21-09-2019 15:00 | R.F.C. Rapid Symphorinois – R.F.C. Houdinois | Rue E. Mercier
•sam 28-09-2019 15:00 | R.F.C. Houdinois – Albert Quevy-Mons B | Stade Henri Rochefort

Octobre 2019

•sam 05-10-2019 15:00 | A.S. Snef-Tyber – R.F.C. Houdinois | Chemin de Maffle
•sam 12-10-2019 15:00 | R. Sp. Bosquetia Frameries – R.F.C. Houdinois | Pavillon de la Garde